Jesteś tutaj:
Plan lekcji dla VII
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | Język polski | Magdalena Brodewicz | 8 |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | Język polski | Magdalena Brodewicz | 8 |
3. | 9.50-10.35 | Biologia | Anna Ziółek | 9 |
4. | 10.45-11.30 | Język angielski | Renata Krysiak | 10 |
5. | 11.50-12.35 | Matematyka | Monika Tomaszewska | 7 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | Wychowanie fizyczna | Tomasz Czyż | gim |
7. | 13.40-14.25 | Godzina wychowawcza | Monika Tomaszewska | 7 |
8. | 14.30-15.15 | Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie | Anna Ziółek | 9 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | Historia | Agnieszka Dąbrowska | inf |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | Matematyka | Monika Tomaszewska | 7 |
3. | 9.50-10.35 | Fizyka | Małgorzata Jakubowska | 7 |
4. | 10.45-11.30 | Muzyka | Katarzyna Witkowska | 9 |
5. | 11.50-12.35 | Informatyka | Marianna Kowalewska | INF |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | Wychowanie Fizyczne | Tomasz Czyż | gim |
7. | 13.40-14.25 | Wychowanie Fizyczne | Tomasz Czyż | gim |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | Religia | ks. Robert Oprawa | INF |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | Język polski | Magdalena Brodewicz | 8 |
3. | 9.50-10.35 | Język angielski | Renata Krysiak | 10 |
4. | 10.45-11.30 | Goegrafia | Anna Ziółek | 9 |
5. | 11.50-12.35 | Biologia | Anna Ziółek | 9 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | Chemia | Małgorzta Jakubowska | 7 |
7. | 13.40-14.25 | Plastyka | Anna Ziółek | 9 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | Geografia | Anna Ziółek | 9 |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | Historia | Agnieszka Dąbrowska | 9 |
3. | 9.50-10.35 | Chemia | Małgorzata Jakubowska | 7 |
4. | 10.45-11.30 | Matematyka | Monika Tomaszewska | 7 |
5. | 11.50-12.35 | Religia | ks. Robert Oprawa | 8 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | Fizyka | Małgorzata Jakubowska | 9 |
7. | 13.40-14.25 | Język rosyjski | Ewa Mazanek | 9 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | Język polski | Magdalena Brodewicz | 8 |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | Wychowanie fizyczne | Tomasz Czyż | GIM |
3. | 9.50-10.35 | Język polski | Magdalena Brodewicz | 8 |
4. | 10.45-11.30 | Matematyka | Monika Tomaszewska | 7 |
5. | 11.50-12.35 | Język angielski | Renata Krysiak | 10 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | Język rosyjski | Ewa Mazanek | 7 |